MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Yovani Gallardo52010000000.500.500.5001
Prince Fielder*197672750110590.355.410.46119
Mitch Moreland*164621440195100.304.393.45712
Leonys Martin*1981101930175126.235.279.3098
+ Ryan Rua517141000190.235.278.2942
Elvis Andrus198071830163103.225.250.3002
Carlos Corporan#825552012470.200.344.4003
Adam Rosales1120440013270.200.273.3501
Adrian Beltre19769153122561.197.256.3425
Carlos Peguero*12263530016121.192.364.3084
Rougned Odor*196061030187131.167.315.2675
Robinson Chirinos12395630274100.154.233.3855
Jake Smolinski16368410138111.111.289.2223
Shin-soo Choo*16524510157150.096.254.1734
Delino DeShields811110001142.091.167.0910
Nick Martinez*42000000010.000.000.0000
Total196497213832113646313615.213.300.325-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Alex Claudio*00-1000.20000000.00
+ Jon Edwards00-1000.0000020-
Nick Martinez201.00044026.0212108110.35
Stolmy Pimentel00-4005.04110231.80
Wandy Rodriguez*#00-1105.05110351.80
Shawn Tolleson101.0008008.162201122.16
Roman Mendez00-100010.08330482.70
Keone Kela01.00010008.211331483.12
Colby Lewis12.33344024.024101036153.75
Anthony Bass00-60016.2157714133.78
Yovani Gallardo23.40055026.229141238264.05
Neftali Feliz11.5007028.010551595.63
+ Logan Verrett01.0004009.011761436.00
+ Phil Klein00-6004.25441237.71
+ Derek Holland*#01.0001101.02111009.00
Ross Detwiler*02.00033012.125181557510.95
+ Tanner Scheppers00-5004.065504411.25
+ Anthony Ranaudo01.0001101.266602232.40
Total712.36819192171.2188898217661274.30

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.