MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Milwaukee Brewers (2-8)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Jason Rogers111110000001.0001.0002.0001
Hector Gomez58233002010.375.375.7502
Kyle Lohse33110000010.333.333.3330
Jean Segura10364122013151.333.368.4726
Khris Davis10354114001390.314.368.4293
Adam Lind*10363114015640.306.405.5006
+ Carlos Gomez834384016160.235.257.4416
Ryan Braun931170002160.226.250.2261
Gerardo Parra*923253002150.217.250.3480
Scooter Gennett*9261500012100.192.300.1920
Aramis Ramirez1039162002080.154.154.2051
Jonathan Lucroy935350100570.143.250.2001
Mike Fiers23000000010.000.000.0000
Matt Garza22000000010.000.000.0000
Luis Jimenez76000000020.000.000.0000
Martin Maldonado35000000130.000.167.0000
Jimmy Nelson24000000030.000.000.0000
Wily Peralta23000000030.000.000.0000
Logan Schafer*74000000110.000.200.0000
Total10334267523132422761.225.279.326-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Will Smith*00-5003.11000160.00
Jimmy Nelson11.50022012.073202121.50
Michael Blazek00-4005.05210041.80
Neal Cotts*00-5004.24111171.93
Jeremy Jeffress00-7006.25320442.70
Francisco Rodriguez01.0003013.01111033.00
Tyler Thornburg00-4005.211821143.18
Matt Garza11.50022010.214650664.22
Wily Peralta01.00022012.017661134.50
Mike Fiers02.00022010.2147712125.91
Jonathan Broxton00-5004.27552069.64
Kyle Lohse02.0002209.218121230611.17
Total28.2001010188.010454441018734.50

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.