MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Milwaukee Brewers (58-75)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Zach Davies12110000000.500.500.5000
Taylor Jungmann1628292000190.321.345.3933
Adam Lind*12241858120280187554780.287.368.48381
Ryan Braun1264577912823324794710820.280.350.50184
Jean Segura11545645122114440107320.268.291.33645
Scooter Gennett*86286337613462910540.266.300.40232
Jonathan Lucroy90341478917374034561.261.325.39039
Shane Peterson*7015917415301115430.258.320.32713
+ Michael Blazek454011001020.250.250.5000
Hernan Perez8719310471321124403.244.258.34717
Domingo Santana25761218406135292.237.318.52614
Elian Herrera#68195224614052515552.236.288.38521
Khris Davis922943669152174834933.235.313.47343
Jason Rogers651081425512712230.231.320.35210
+ Luis Sardinas#206871501012140.221.243.2502
Kyle Lohse3237380001090.216.216.2160
Martin Maldonado5515817324031417460.203.278.28513
Logan Schafer*476381140045150.175.243.2381
Jimmy Nelson27521610021330.115.132.1350
Matt Garza25370300001200.081.105.0810
+ Juan Centeno*1021011000270.048.130.0950
+ Tyler Cravy66000000010.000.000.0000
David Goforth102000000020.000.000.0000
+ Brandon Kintzler71000000000.000.000.0000
Wily Peralta16241000012130.000.077.0000
Tyler Thornburg162000000000.000.000.0000
+ Tyler Wagner11000000010.000.000.0000
+ Rob Wooten41000000000.000.000.0000
Total1334478542113323231120518331102365.253.308.399-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Cesar Jimenez*00-7009.05000080.00
Taylor Jungmann95.6431616096.2773026334862.42
+ Michael Blazek53.625450055.2401715318472.43
Francisco Rodriguez03.0005003347.2311413510532.45
Jeremy Jeffress401.000600054.2511716317512.63
Will Smith*62.750640051.2441916420732.79
Tyler Thornburg00-160024.02316947233.38
Corey Knebel00-380040.0351616714473.60
Jimmy Nelson1110.52427270165.1145766816601423.70
Wily Peralta58.3851616092.010947441127544.30
Matt Garza614.30025240144.0169978923531025.56
Kyle Lohse513.27828221136.116295952737996.27
+ Brandon Kintzler01.0007007.012651576.43
David Goforth00-10009.2147732106.52
+ Tyler Cravy05.00065027.0342320413186.67
Zach Davies00-1104.14441338.31
+ Preston Guilmet00-5007.199924611.05
+ Rob Wooten00-4006.058816612.00
+ Tyler Wagner00-1103.295511212.27
Total5875.436133133341177.2117460255514639910354.24

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.