MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Toronto Blue Jays (11-11)
Home | Stats | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Josh Thole*8192101002120.526.550.5793
Melky Cabrera#22100153561584153.350.375.58016
+ Adam Lind*13347113016980.324.465.5009
Juan Francisco*516250101250.313.421.4383
Dioner Navarro#1973102140113341.288.308.3846
+ Maicer Izturis#11353101001241.286.324.3143
Jose Bautista227218202061427160.278.475.55621
+ Munenori Kawasaki*312131001130.250.308.3332
Edwin Encarnacion22861120611910221.233.320.3609
Jonathan Diaz18302610043101.200.314.2333
+ Erik Kratz710120014020.200.200.5002
Jose Reyes#625351014030.200.200.3603
Colby Rasmus*2177101550475280.195.253.4166
Brett Lawrie2283813005185180.157.211.33712
Ryan Goins*22544810114130.148.207.2220
Moises Sierra1024220001160.083.120.0830
+ Anthony Gose*12000000311.000.600.0001
+ Darin Mastroianni711300000151.000.083.0000
Total22752991863232694801608.247.323.402-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Mark Buehrle*401.00044028.0212205190.64
Todd Redmond02.00070015.0146414132.40
Drew Hutchison11.50055026.027101039333.46
Neil Wagner00-8007.15330153.68
Brett Cecil*01.00011018.274407154.15
J.A. Happ*00-3004.13221544.15
Aaron Loup*11.5009009.13550874.82
Steve Delabar201.00010007.13440654.91
Brandon Morrow11.50044019.219111128235.03
R.A. Dickey13.25055029.0291919318245.90
Sergio Santos01.0009057.175518136.14
Esmil Rogers00-90013.01810944136.23
Dustin McGowan11.50044017.024131337136.88
Total1111.50022226195.1188989518931914.38

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.