NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Chicago Bulls (1-1)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Pau Gasol266132910110020306415
Derrick Rose2471123911297920512
Taj Gibson2561521240011312110
Kirk Hinrich2581121466123130310
Aaron Brooks24381356363820516
Mike Dunleavy27151500411121222416
Tony Snell240412332621112-1
Doug McDermott2415120028521116
Joakim Noah257411340019606615
Nikola Mirotic219122212711023
Cameron Bairstow1401000000001-7
E'Twaun Moore1301000100000-5
Team Totals 2 - 77 161 38 47 20 55 89 46 13 18 35 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Pau Gasol 2 33.0 .448 .909 - 2.5 10.0 1.5 0.00 3.00 2.00 0.5 18.0
Derrick Rose 2 23.5 .478 .818 .222 1.5 3.5 4.5 1.00 0.00 2.50 1.5 16.5
Taj Gibson 2 28.0 .714 .500 - 3.0 5.5 1.5 0.50 1.00 0.50 3.0 16.0
Kirk Hinrich 2 29.0 .524 .667 .500 0.5 1.5 0.5 1.50 0.00 1.50 3.0 16.0
Aaron Brooks 2 21.5 .615 .833 .500 0.0 1.5 4.0 1.00 0.00 2.50 3.0 12.0
Mike Dunleavy 2 35.5 .333 - .364 0.0 6.0 6.0 1.00 1.00 2.00 3.0 7.0
Tony Snell 2 20.0 .333 1.000 .333 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.50 0.50 1.00 2.0 6.5
Doug McDermott 2 20.5 .417 - .250 0.5 2.5 1.0 0.50 0.50 0.50 1.5 6.0
Joakim Noah 2 28.5 .364 .750 - 2.0 9.5 3.0 0.00 3.00 3.00 4.0 5.5
Nikola Mirotic 2 9.5 .500 1.000 .500 0.0 3.5 0.5 0.50 0.00 1.00 1.5 2.5
Cameron Bairstow 1 4.0 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 0.0
E'Twaun Moore 1 3.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .478 .809 .364 10.5 44.5 23.0 6.50 9.00 17.0 23.0 106.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

127 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.