NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Chicago Bulls (1-0)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Taj Gibson128101224008111028
Pau Gasol129711780011000115
Aaron Brooks1244544112610125
Derrick Rose121377803352034
Kirk Hinrich1244101137101028
Doug McDermott1245900255210116
Nikola Mirotic115122212711029
Joakim Noah120141200620323
Tony Snell117141101101017
Cameron Bairstow1401000000001-7
Mike Dunleavy1310500043410117
E'Twaun Moore1301000100000-5
Team Totals 1 - 36 71 25 30 7 24 47 21 9 4 15 -



126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.