NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Los Angeles Lakers (26-55)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nick Young63178038187723328213334516093451295-87
Pau Gasol6018844258851872544145802012792141-354
Jodie Meeks7625264088862192561604021911351094110-529
Kobe Bryant61773173182131626387134-32
Chris Kaman3973617634652680322958114074-60
Jordan Farmar4089214735344596815510219338893-90
Xavier Henry4390814434511617728811145144757-38
Jordan Hill7114722795081201750152152286275-320
Wesley Johnson782205272634617799264337122867790-377
Manny Harris9180287010127203411419-51
Ryan Kelly5812751513601101354813921193324546-95
Kendall Marshall531536165412183467174153466484146-184
Steve Nash153133694222482429867231-65
Kent Bazemore67911147343661094312811791431379-251
Shawne Williams36751731921420421291673019302125
Robert Sacre64106513929062920025150244744-154
MarShon Brooks34308541213142132453251442323
Elias Harris21101000011100-6
Team Totals 81 - 3094 6889 1378 1818 763 2005 3315 1977 607 444 1204 -



w1 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.