NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Chris Bosh4415563437451792326316831095412595-99
Dwyane Wade42133533671417723817641572244915144-17
Goran Dragic5819273727431181557120120423958912573
Luol Deng5317662815731501995915326610252179118
Mario Chalmers59182021152716521354189156246988132-118
Hassan Whiteside32696152240437700307418773526
Henry Walker51241647461135165213-3
Michael Beasley3611329002411231418
Tyler Johnson1219633631317111623111239-22
Chris Andersen428208113457893720631214124-29
Shabazz Napier479427920739503910611012038478-37
Josh McRoberts17296285381381945331232232
Shannon Brown589719343713404-16
James Ennis48700611594856175711629221326-61
Udonis Haslem43592601343652131532510720-106
Zoran Dragic81928230531000-13
Team Totals 59 - 2046 4487 1037 1394 417 1206 2273 1189 474 251 874 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Chris Bosh 44 35.4 .460 .772 .375 1.0 7.0 2.2 0.93 0.57 2.16 1.6 21.1
Dwyane Wade 42 31.8 .471 .744 .266 1.0 3.7 5.3 1.17 0.36 3.43 1.9 20.6
Goran Dragic 58 33.2 .501 .761 .353 1.0 3.5 4.1 1.00 0.16 2.16 2.4 16.1
Luol Deng 53 33.3 .490 .754 .386 1.4 5.0 1.9 0.98 0.32 1.72 1.5 14.5
Mario Chalmers 59 30.8 .400 .775 .286 0.3 2.6 4.2 1.66 0.14 2.24 3.1 10.9
Hassan Whiteside 32 21.8 .633 .558 - 3.1 9.6 0.1 0.56 2.41 1.09 2.5 10.8
Henry Walker 5 24.8 .340 .667 .314 0.0 3.2 1.0 0.40 0.20 0.60 3.0 9.4
Michael Beasley 3 20.3 .448 - .500 0.7 3.7 0.7 1.00 0.33 1.33 3.7 9.3
Tyler Johnson 12 16.3 .524 .765 .688 0.3 1.9 0.9 1.00 0.25 0.75 1.3 7.5
Chris Andersen 42 19.5 .604 .640 .429 1.2 4.9 0.7 0.50 0.98 0.57 1.7 5.3
Shabazz Napier 47 20.0 .382 .780 .368 0.4 2.3 2.6 0.81 0.09 1.66 1.4 5.0
Josh McRoberts 17 17.4 .528 .615 .421 0.4 2.6 1.9 0.71 0.18 1.29 2.4 4.2
Shannon Brown 5 17.8 .368 .750 .429 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.80 0.00 0.80 1.6 4.0
James Ennis 48 14.6 .384 .857 .298 0.7 2.4 0.6 0.46 0.27 0.54 1.3 3.9
Udonis Haslem 43 13.8 .448 .692 .333 1.0 3.6 0.6 0.23 0.16 0.47 1.6 3.7
Zoran Dragic 8 2.4 .250 .667 .000 0.3 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.4 0.8
Team Totals 59 - .456 .744 .346 8.9 38.5 20.2 8.03 4.25 13.8 19.9 94.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.