NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 San Antonio Spurs (1-1)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Tony Parker2731731246659005-10
Tim Duncan2611121811002241261
Marco Belinelli2528133458452035
Manu Ginobili2536188102848203-4
Boris Diaw2628200029158004-16
Danny Green2566140041081125-20
Cory Joseph2316101214630104
Austin Daye119270026222016
Kawhi Leonard1240566018100113
Aron Baynes230462200520136
Jeff Ayres1511000020001-11
Matt Bonner115020001200006
Team Totals 2 - 69 148 30 39 22 53 83 43 8 6 34 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Tony Parker 2 36.5 .548 .500 1.000 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.00 0.00 2.50 1.5 21.0
Tim Duncan 2 30.5 .524 .727 - 3.0 11.0 2.0 0.50 1.00 3.00 0.0 15.0
Marco Belinelli 2 26.0 .615 .750 .625 0.0 2.0 2.5 1.00 0.00 1.50 1.5 12.0
Manu Ginobili 2 26.5 .333 .800 .250 0.0 2.0 4.0 1.00 0.00 1.50 3.0 11.0
Boris Diaw 2 31.0 .400 - .222 1.0 7.5 4.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 3.0 9.0
Danny Green 2 28.0 .429 - .400 1.0 4.0 0.5 0.50 1.00 2.50 4.0 8.0
Cory Joseph 2 15.5 .600 .500 .250 0.5 3.0 1.5 0.00 0.50 0.00 2.0 7.0
Austin Daye 1 19.0 .286 - .333 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.00 0.00 1.00 4.0 6.0
Kawhi Leonard 1 24.0 .000 1.000 .000 1.0 8.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 6.0
Aron Baynes 2 15.0 .667 1.000 - 0.5 2.5 1.0 0.00 0.50 1.50 3.0 5.0
Jeff Ayres 1 5.0 1.000 - - 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 2.0 2.0
Matt Bonner 1 15.0 .000 - .000 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .466 .769 .415 7.0 41.5 21.5 4.00 3.00 16.0 22.5 95.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.