NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Utah Jazz


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Gordon Hayward165519921274922573906426642-20
Derrick Favors1649610418843640013923112323-46
Enes Kanter16395901653039620103106432-16
Alec Burks165406917754621336714711536-88
Trey Burke165166918619232172359117732-69
Trevor Booker163224791173171862169424-52
Dante Exum1629327701119123926398415-10
Rudy Gobert16249284521300175892317-38
Rodney Hood69183133519206322-14
Joe Ingles162911847241034252711011-39
Ian Clark635611113531311-9
Steve Novak10487160071582001-9
Jeremy Evans51312000021010-5
Team Totals 16 - 573 1241 275 368 109 332 659 335 114 80 248 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Gordon Hayward 16 34.4 .467 .804 .342 0.6 5.6 4.0 1.63 0.38 2.63 2.0 18.6
Derrick Favors 16 31.0 .553 .672 - 3.1 8.7 1.4 0.69 1.44 1.44 3.0 15.7
Enes Kanter 16 24.7 .545 .769 .300 2.3 6.4 0.6 0.38 0.25 2.00 2.4 13.5
Alec Burks 16 33.8 .390 .871 .361 0.6 4.4 2.9 0.69 0.31 2.25 2.3 12.8
Trey Burke 16 32.3 .371 .826 .292 0.5 2.2 5.7 1.06 0.44 2.00 1.8 11.1
Trevor Booker 16 20.1 .516 .548 .389 1.3 3.9 1.0 0.56 0.25 1.50 1.8 7.4
Dante Exum 16 18.3 .386 .579 .308 0.1 1.6 2.4 0.50 0.25 0.94 2.0 4.8
Rudy Gobert 16 15.6 .622 .700 .000 1.8 4.7 0.5 0.56 1.44 1.06 1.7 4.8
Rodney Hood 6 15.2 .258 1.000 .263 0.3 3.3 1.0 0.50 0.33 0.33 1.2 4.0
Joe Ingles 16 18.2 .383 .500 .294 0.3 1.6 1.7 0.69 0.00 0.69 0.9 3.0
Ian Clark 6 5.8 .545 1.000 .600 0.0 0.5 0.2 0.50 0.17 0.17 0.5 2.7
Steve Novak 10 4.8 .438 - .467 0.0 0.8 0.2 0.00 0.00 0.10 0.6 2.1
Jeremy Evans 5 2.6 .500 - - 0.0 0.4 0.2 0.00 0.20 0.00 0.0 0.4
Team Totals 16 - .462 .747 .328 10.7 41.2 20.9 7.13 5.00 14.8 18.9 95.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.