NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Utah Jazz


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Gordon Hayward25880156346117148381141379538865-42
Derrick Favors2266614626052780018132133330-104
Enes Kanter2567515429347598251811891248-89
Alec Burks23770105259891102156987017547-128
Trey Burke258061092943240361145913522851-138
Trevor Booker255067314231547241112316937-62
Rudy Gobert25444528636540114118124323-14
Rodney Hood152532376152012443013647-43
Dante Exum254384210614231957345010625-13
Joe Ingles254222568351247334318118-75
Ian Clark950614113632312-18
Steve Novak13578180281792012-23
Jeremy Evans93138110171021-11
Team Totals 26 - 937 2036 459 619 178 531 1062 525 168 138 393 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Gordon Hayward 25 35.2 .451 .791 .333 0.5 5.5 3.8 1.52 0.32 2.60 2.0 18.7
Derrick Favors 22 30.3 .562 .667 - 3.0 8.2 1.5 0.59 1.50 1.36 2.9 15.6
Enes Kanter 25 27.0 .526 .797 .320 2.7 7.2 0.7 0.36 0.48 1.92 2.5 14.5
Alec Burks 23 33.5 .405 .809 .375 0.8 4.3 3.0 0.74 0.22 2.04 2.4 13.9
Trey Burke 25 32.2 .371 .800 .316 0.6 2.4 5.4 0.88 0.32 2.04 1.6 11.4
Trevor Booker 25 20.2 .514 .574 .292 1.5 4.4 0.9 0.64 0.36 1.48 1.8 7.4
Rudy Gobert 25 17.8 .605 .667 .000 2.3 5.6 0.7 0.48 1.72 0.92 1.8 5.6
Rodney Hood 15 16.9 .303 .750 .273 0.1 2.0 0.9 0.40 0.27 0.47 1.9 4.9
Dante Exum 25 17.5 .396 .609 .333 0.1 1.4 2.0 0.40 0.24 1.00 1.6 4.7
Joe Ingles 25 16.9 .368 .600 .255 0.2 1.3 1.7 0.72 0.04 0.72 1.0 2.6
Ian Clark 9 5.6 .429 1.000 .500 0.0 0.3 0.2 0.33 0.11 0.22 0.4 1.8
Steve Novak 13 4.4 .444 .000 .471 0.0 0.7 0.2 0.00 0.08 0.15 0.6 1.8
Jeremy Evans 9 3.4 .375 1.000 .000 0.3 0.8 0.1 0.00 0.22 0.11 0.4 0.8
Team Totals 26 - .460 .742 .335 11.2 40.8 20.2 6.46 5.31 14.4 19.2 96.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.