NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Buffalo Sabres (2-7)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWDrew Stafford9044-419000160.00
CTyler Ennis9303-520101421.43
LWMarcus Foligno8213-320001118.18
CZemgus Girgensons9213120001910.53
CCody Hodgson9112-620001010.00
LWMatt Moulson9022-40000200.00
LWNicolas Deslauriers9101-211001714.29
RWBrian Gionta9011-52000180.00
CCody McCormick9011-41100070.00
DAndrej Meszaros8011-8600080.00
RWTorrey Mitchell9101-24000425.00
CSam Reinhart7011-1200020.00
RWChris Stewart9011-44000260.00
DTyson Strachan1011000000-
DAndre Benoit9000-68000110.00
CBrian Flynn2000-1000030.00
DJosh Gorges9000-3600020.00
DTyler Myers9000-225000180.00
DRasmus Ristolainen9000-5400060.00
DMike Weber9000-31100050.00
DNikita Zadorov10000000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jhonas Enroth63643.131500019222.914
Michal Neuvirth31793.02120109107.916

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.