NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Carolina Hurricanes (9-19-3)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DJustin Faulk3051217-1412212845.95
CRiley Nash3041216-48100429.52
CEric Staal257916-116301769.21
LWJeff Skinner267815-44000927.61
CElias Lindholm307613-863035612.50
LWJiri Tlusty2810313-1165004721.28
LWNathan Gerbe263710-210201833.61
DAndrej Sekera2801010-94000370.00
CVictor Rask30459-810101705.71
DJohn-Michael Liles22167-44000352.86
LWChris Terry21437-381002218.18
RWAlexander Semin21156-916000273.70
LWZach Boychuk24325-12000339.09
DTim Gleason27145-823000224.55
CJay McClement30145-39000254.00
CAndrej Nestrasil2114504000283.57
DJay Harrison20134-542000234.35
DBrett Bellemore1303311200080.00
RWPatrick Dwyer24202-42000258.00
DRon Hainsey29022-102000300.00
DRyan Murphy6011-32000130.00
CPatrick Brown7000-4400040.00
DMichal Jordan10000-4200080.00
CBrad Malone20000-1029000190.00
RWJustin Shugg1000020000-
CBrody Sutter4000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cam Ward2112532.5481212153569.907
Anton Khudobin95393.110722028260.892

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w11 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.