NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Carolina Hurricanes (17-25-5)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CEric Staal42161430-62750313112.21
DJustin Faulk4791928-13224241277.09
CElias Lindholm4791120-11123041058.57
CRiley Nash4771219-481006710.45
LWJeff Skinner4210919-780001277.87
LWJiri Tlusty4012719-11126007116.90
LWNathan Gerbe4351318-3182021244.03
CVictor Rask476915-10141011025.88
DAndrej Sekera4511415-66100581.72
CJay McClement47189-215000422.38
LWChris Terry34639-381003616.67
RWPatrick Dwyer41448-64000419.76
DJohn-Michael Liles28178-78000502.00
RWAlexander Semin26178-716000333.03
CJordan Staal1117814000185.56
DTim Gleason43167-1337000352.86
LWZach Boychuk3133604000358.57
DRon Hainsey46145-58000422.38
CBrad Malone36325-1054000358.57
DRyan Murphy17055-24000310.00
CAndrej Nestrasil2214504000303.33
DBrett Bellemore25044218000150.00
CPatrick Brown7000-4400040.00
DMichal Jordan16000-72000130.00
RWJustin Shugg30000200030.00
CBrody Sutter4000-200000-
LWBrendan Woods2000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cam Ward3118372.45111733175842.911
Anton Khudobin179922.306822038461.918

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.