NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Carolina Hurricanes (0-5-2)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJiri Tlusty7426-303001233.33
CRiley Nash7235000001020.00
LWChris Terry732524000742.86
DJay Harrison6123-127000119.09
DAndrej Sekera6033-5200030.00
LWZach Boychuk511230000520.00
DJustin Faulk7022-94000120.00
CJay McClement7022-20000100.00
RWAlexander Semin7022-62000120.00
CEric Staal2112-20100333.33
LWNathan Gerbe4101-24100812.50
DTim Gleason7011-3800050.00
DJohn-Michael Liles4011-1000040.00
CElias Lindholm7011-62000100.00
DRyan Murphy5011-10000130.00
LWJeff Skinner3101-440001010.00
DBrett Bellemore3000-2400030.00
CPatrick Brown7000-4400040.00
RWPatrick Dwyer2000-1000010.00
DRon Hainsey6000-6000090.00
CBrad Malone7000-6400070.00
CVictor Rask7000-52000120.00
CBrody Sutter3000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Anton Khudobin42403.240311013119.891
Cam Ward31834.24021001376.829

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.