NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Carolina Hurricanes (27-36-10)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CEric Staal68202747-13417032209.09
DJustin Faulk73143246-18287242076.76
CElias Lindholm72162036-211240415510.32
CVictor Rask71111930-12162021537.19
LWJeff Skinner68181230-22144022118.53
CRiley Nash6781725-1012100908.89
LWNathan Gerbe6971724-13342021963.57
CJay McClement7371320-3150026410.94
CAndrej Nestrasil457132046200729.72
CJordan Staal3741519-914101735.48
DJohn-Michael Liles4821618-712000732.74
RWAlexander Semin4951217-930000766.58
CBrad Malone567815-3690025911.86
LWChris Terry488614-5142005414.81
RWPatrick Dwyer624711-1010000646.25
DRyan Murphy293811-116200555.45
DBrett Bellemore43189427001224.55
DRon Hainsey72279-1214000722.78
LWZach Boychuk3133604000358.57
DMichal Jordan33246-52200385.26
DJack Hillen38055-110000240.00
DDanny Biega4011-3000010.00
CPatrick Brown7000-4400040.00
DRasmus Rissanen6000-5400030.00
RWJustin Shugg30000200030.00
CBrody Sutter4000-200000-
LWBrendan Woods2000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cam Ward4526642.4319215411081205.910
Anton Khudobin3117372.6281556176784.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.