NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Toronto Maple Leafs (38-36-8)
Home | Stats | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

2012-13 | 2013-14
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPhil Kessel82374380-52780630512.13
LWJames van Riemsdyk80303161-95092327910.75
CNazem Kadri78203050-116770214813.51
CTyler Bozak581930492145119021.11
LWMason Raymond82192645-62261417810.67
LWJoffrey Lupul69222244-154460119111.52
DCody Franson7952833-20301001154.35
DJake Gardiner80102131-3192111367.35
DDion Phaneuf808233121442001455.52
D* Morgan Rielly7322527-1312100962.08
LWNikolai Kulemin7091120-4240048111.11
DCarl Gunnarsson80314171234001486.25
DPaul Ranger536814-1360105910.17
CDave Bolland238412-1241123324.24
RWDavid Clarkson605611-14931011024.90
CPeter Holland4365110181004313.95
RWTroy Bodie473710626000506.00
CJay McClement814610-832001675.97
CTrevor Smith28459-340022416.67
DTim Gleason56156-2165000432.33
RWCarter Ashton32033119000230.00
RW* Jerry D'Amigo22123-10000128.33
LW* Josh Leivo711200000425.00
LW* David Broll50111500030.00
LW* Spencer Abbott1000-2000020.00
LW* Jamie Devane2000-1000010.00
D* Petter Granberg1000000000-
C* Greg McKegg10000000010.00
LWFrazer McLaren27000-27700040.00
RWColton Orr54000-3110000120.00
RWJerred Smithson18000-5900020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier5530832.6826197811381787.923
James Reimer3617843.291216141981095.911
Drew MacIntyre2942.5301000451.922
Last updated Apr. 15, 1:36 A.M. ET
* = Rookie Player

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.